HP 3y Pickup Return NB SVC, Envy Notebooks and Tablets w/1y wty,3y Pickup and Rtn service,Consumer only,HP picks up,repairs/replaces,returns unit.8am-5pm,Std bus d excl HP hol. 3d TAT Stockists
 

HP 3y Pickup Return NB SVC, Envy Notebooks and Tablets w/1y wty,3y Pickup and Rtn service,Consumer only,HP picks up,repairs/replaces,returns unit.8am-5pm,Std bus d excl HP hol. 3d TAT Stockists

This HP Care Pack extends coverage for your HP product beyond the original factory warranty. The plan includes telephone technical support via a dedicated phone line, remote diagnostic services and hardware repairs during the extended coverage period. HP pays for door-to-door, pickup and return delivery for repair or replacement of your supported HP product. Must be purchased while the standard warranty is in effect and provides three years of coverage from the hardware purchase date. Covers all parts and labour needed to repair your HP product or replacement if it cannot be repaired.

Bargain Deal: £129.99

HP 3y Pickup Return NB SVC, Envy Notebooks and Tablets w/1y wty,3y Pickup and Rtn service,Consumer only,HP picks up,repairs/replaces,returns unit.8am-5pm,Std bus d excl HP hol. 3d TAT Deals on eBay HP 3y Pickup Return NB SVC, Envy Notebooks and Tablets w/1y wty,3y Pickup and Rtn service,Consumer only,HP picks up,repairs/replaces,returns unit.8am-5pm,Std bus d excl HP hol. 3d TAT Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
Bargain UK StockistsHP 3y Pickup Return NB SVC, Envy Notebooks and Tablets w/1y wty,3y Pickup and Rtn service,Consumer only,HP picks up,repairs/replaces,returns unit.8am-5pm,Std bus d excl HP hol. 3d TAT£129.99Visit Store


HP 3y Pickup Return NB SVC, Envy Notebooks and Tablets w/1y wty,3y Pickup and Rtn service,Consumer only,HP picks up,repairs/replaces,returns unit.8am-5pm,Std bus d excl HP hol. 3d TAT Related Products:

 
 

HPE 1 year Post Warranty Foundation Care 24x7 wDMR DL380p Gen8 Service

HP Foundation Care Service (HP Foundation Care) is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of...


 
 

C2G, Assembled White CAT5E PVC UTP Patch, 0.5m

Perfect for your home office or a large installation project, Enhanced Cat5E 350MHz Assembled Patch Cables from Cables To Go distribute data, voice and...


 
 

Targus Pulse Laptop Sleeve, For Laptops up to 16" - Black / Grey

Show that you care by wrapping your laptop up in a protective Skin. The lightweight neoprene skin protects your Laptop from scratches and bumps. Its smooth...


 
 

Contour Ergonomics Rocking Footrest Black

Contour Ergonomics Rocking Footrest Black Fully adjustable for personal comfort, the Contour Ergonomics rocking foot rest features a unique curved base,...


 
 

*Lexmark 23XX Black Printer Ribbon

Compatible With     Lexmark 2390 Printer     Lexmark 2480 Printer     Lexmark 2490 Printer    ...


 
 

Q Connect 17cm (6 1/2") Scissors

FeaturesQ Connect Scissors. All purpose scissors are ergonomic with an excellent cutting quality. Size: 17cm.


 
 

Edding Permanent Markers Black 2000c-001 - 10 Pack

FeaturesEdding 2000C bullet tip permanent marker. Writes on most surfaces and is resistant to light, water and abrasion. Ink is non toxic. Line width 1....


 
 

STAEDTLER MARS PLAST ERASER PK2 52650BK2

FeaturesMars plastic premium quality erasers. Removes graphite from paper, tracing and drafting film. Pack 2.


 
 

 
 

Pentel Energel Needle Tip Black Bln25-a - 12 Pack

FeaturesPentel Energel Needle Tip Pen. Smooth liquid gel ink pen that delivers intensely vivid ink that dries quickly without smearing or blotting. 0....


 
 

StarTech.com Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Internal Cable 0.5m Red

This StarTech.com's SAS cable helps you transmit, manage and protect critical data and digital content. The cable is designed for high-performance networks,...


 
 

Sharpie Metal Perm Marker Sml Bullet Blk - 12 Pack

FeaturesIndustrial Strength for the toughest marking jobs. Metal barrel. Marks on most surfaces even wet and oily. Excellent for marking corrugate, wood,...


 
 

 
 

Q CONNECT INDEX BOOK A5

FeaturesQ Connect Manuscript Books. Fully cased notebooks ideal for documenting important records. hard wearing linen effect cover endures heavy usage....


 
 

 
 

HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - NBD

Increase equipment availability and productivity with high-quality onsite and remote support for your HP hardware, as well as selected multivendor equipment....


 
 

Nescafe Azera Cappuccino Sachets Pk 50

Enjoy a delicious, Barista style cappuccino in an instant with these Azera single serving sachets. With an intense aroma and thick velvety froth, Nescafe...


 
 

C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections....


 
 

HP 3y 4h 13x5 Dsnjt Z5200 44-in HW Supp,Designjet Z5200 44-inch,3 years of hardware support. 4 hour onsite response. 8am-9pm, Standard business days excluding HP holidays.

The Electronic HP Care Pack Services (e-Care Pack) capability allows you to order, receive, update, and activate a wide range of valuable HP Care Pack...


 
 

Europa 13 Pocket Expanding File

Bring Colour into organizing documents in the office and home. Translucent dividers to help keep document organisation and management easy, with colour...


 
 

Q Connect Boxfile Blue - 5 Pack

Features Softwood constructed box file Fitted with a lid clip, internal spring clip, spine label and finger ring Suitable for both A4 and Foolscap papers...


 
 

Techlink Iwires (5m) Mini Displayport Plug To Hdmi Plug

Function Use to connect your MacBook and MacBook Pro to a HD Television to allow the extension or mirroring of your desktop. Product Features 10.2GB/s...


 
 

Kensington MicroSaver 2.0 Keyed Ultra Laptop Lock

Designed to be a small lock for laptops and other devices, the MicroSaver 2.0 represents the next generation of laptop security with a cable that's...


 
 

Q Connect Screen & Keyboard Cleaning Fluid - 250ml

FeaturesQ Connect Screen and Keyboard Cleaning Fluid. Anti-static fluid helps reduce dust built ensuring a crystal clear screen. Contains bactericide....


 
 

*Guildhall Transfer Spring File Pink 348 - 50 Pack

It can be difficult rearranging and re-ordering your files once you have sorted them for storage, but with Guildhall Transfer Spring Files you can ensure...





Copyright © Bargainstockists.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved