HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Stockists

London | Manchester | Bristol | Cardiff | Leeds | Glasgow | Sunderland | Newcastle | Bradford | Coventry

London HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Stockists, Manchester HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Retailers, Bristol HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Dealers, Cardiff HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Suppliers, Leeds HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Stockists, Glasgow HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Dealers, Sunderland HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Suppliers, Newcastle HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Retailers, Bradford HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Stockists, Coventry HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Suppliers

Supplier Deal: £3883.96

HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Deals on eBay HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Deals on Amazon



StockistProductPrice 
Bargain UK StockistsHP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays£3883.96Visit Store


HP 5y NBD+Max 5 MKRS LJ Clr M680MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M680MFP,5 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Related Products:

 
 
Digital Signage Player Deals on eBay Digital Signage Player Deals on Amazon

 
 

Qdos Topper Silver

Introducing Topper, a two piece, flexible, clear, and easy to fit TPU case with a stunning Silver rigid top piece. Topper is the understated way to show off your iPhone 7. Depth: 18 MM Height: 112 MM Width: 198 MM Ultra-transparent, flexible TPU case Stylish device-matching, rigid, soft-touch top piece Case border protects the screen from scratches when placed face down Precision button cut-outs allow complete access Slimline protective solution

Qdos Topper Silver Deals on eBay Qdos Topper Silver Deals on Amazon

 
 
C2G Universal 90° Power Cord (CEE 7/7), 5m Deals on eBay C2G Universal 90° Power Cord (CEE 7/7), 5m Deals on Amazon

 
 

C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Technical Description: C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua - 85514 (Cables Fibre Optic Cables) This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures.

C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua Deals on eBay C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua Deals on Amazon

 
 

HPE 1 year Post Warranty 4 hour 24x7 ProLiant ML350 G4 Hardware Support

The Electronic HPE Care Pack Services (e-Care Pack) capability allows you to order, receive, update, and activate a wide range of valuable HPE Care Pack Services over the Internet. Administered through the HPE Services Network (CSN), it is a fast and simple process that enables immediate registration and service activation. Increase equipment availability and productivity with high-quality onsite and remote support for your HPE hardware, as well as selected multivendor equipment. This flexible HPE Care Pack packaged service covers desktops, workstations, servers, notebooks and laptops, network equipment, and printing. Choose 4-Hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support when you need to extend your hardware warranty coverage with prompt, anytime service for key systems and devices; obtain easy-to-buy, easy-to-use onsite services; improve hardware performance and uptime; increase the return on your HPE and multivendor hardware investments; enjoy consistent service coverage across geographically dispersed sites.

HPE 1 year Post Warranty 4 hour 24x7 ProLiant ML350 G4 Hardware Support Deals on eBay HPE 1 year Post Warranty 4 hour 24x7 ProLiant ML350 G4 Hardware Support Deals on Amazon

 
 
Philips Hue Tap Smart Switch Deals on eBay Philips Hue Tap Smart Switch Deals on Amazon

 
 

Bankers Box Premium Tall Storage Boxes - Woodgrain Finish - 10 Pack

Bankers Box Woodgrain Tall Premium Storage Box (10 Pack) This environmentally friendly Fellowes premium storage box is made from 100% recycled board and is ideal for storing records and archiving documents.   Key features Presto instant assembly storage box 80% stronger than basic strength boxes Double end, sides and base for stacking up to 6 high Fits documents, folders, ring binders and transfer files Perfect height for racking systems Made from 100% recycled board Colour: woodgrain Internal dimensions: W330 x D381 x H298mm Pack of 10   More detail… Featuring unique Presto Instant Assembly, this box sets up 16x faster than a manual box - simply push the corners together and the box is ready for use. Up to 80% stronger than a standard storage box, this premium box features double ends, sides and base, for maximum stacking strength up to 6 high. These corrugated cardboard storage boxes accommodate A4 and foolscap documents, folders, ring binders and Premium transfer files and are the perfect height for racking systems. Each tall woodgrain box measures W330 x D381 x H298mm. This pack contains 10 boxes.

Bankers Box Premium Tall Storage Boxes - Woodgrain Finish - 10 Pack Deals on eBay Bankers Box Premium Tall Storage Boxes - Woodgrain Finish - 10 Pack Deals on Amazon

 
 

Belkin TPU Case for Samsung Galaxy Note in Clear

Belkin TPU Case for Samsung Galaxy Note – Clear Features Ultra thin, yet durable material Protects from scratches, scuffs and dents Excellent protection and on trend design

Belkin TPU Case for Samsung Galaxy Note in Clear Deals on eBay Belkin TPU Case for Samsung Galaxy Note in Clear Deals on Amazon

 
 

Extra Value 26/6 Staples - 5000 Pack

Providing you with a secure way to fasten and collate papers, these staples are essential for the smooth and efficient running of any office. With a high quality construction, you can be sure that your staples will remain fastened, preventing the loss of your information for accurate filing. These staples are designed to work with your stapler without any difficulty, to help prevent jams or blockages in your stapler. Features: Economical staples Staples allow for easy fastening of documents Work in your stapler without blockages Prevents the loss of information Quality construction is designed to last Metallic Finish Pack of 5000

Extra Value 26/6 Staples - 5000 Pack Deals on eBay Extra Value 26/6 Staples - 5000 Pack Deals on Amazon

 
 

BIOFFICE MAG WHTBRD 600X450MM ALUM FIN

FeaturesBi-Office Magnetic Drywipe Board. High quality magnetic board with a smooth writing surface and stylish aluminium finish trim. Supplied complete with pen tray and 5 different coloured corner caps to co-ordinate with your office decor. 600x450mm.

BIOFFICE MAG WHTBRD 600X450MM ALUM FIN Deals on eBay BIOFFICE MAG WHTBRD 600X450MM ALUM FIN Deals on Amazon

 
 

SIGNSLAB 150X450 FIRE EXIT R/M ARW D PVC

FeaturesSafety Sign Fire Exit Running Man Arrow Down 150x450mm PVC FX04211R.

SIGNSLAB 150X450 FIRE EXIT R/M ARW D PVC Deals on eBay SIGNSLAB 150X450 FIRE EXIT R/M ARW D PVC Deals on Amazon

 
 

AF 200ml Multiscreen Clene & Free Microfibre Cloth

FeaturesAF Multi-Screen Clene With Microfibre Cloth. Suitable for delicate plasma technologies and all computer monitor and laptop screens. Also cleans the screens of PSPs, phones and MP3 players. For best results use the Easy-Clene cloth provided. .

AF 200ml Multiscreen Clene & Free Microfibre Cloth Deals on eBay AF 200ml Multiscreen Clene & Free Microfibre Cloth Deals on Amazon

 
 

C2G 3M SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex SIinglemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 3M SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex SIinglemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow 9/125 micron cable for Gigabit Ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical Product Description Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical. The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference. Product Specifications Colour: Yellow Length: 3.00 Meter Jacket Rating: Standard UPC: 757120855705 Warranty: Lifetime Vendor: C2G Weight: 0.064 KG Connectors: SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Cables: Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 µm Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 2.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation...

C2G 3M SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex SIinglemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow Deals on eBay C2G 3M SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex SIinglemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow Deals on Amazon

 
 

Sellotape Golden Tape 24mmx33M 1443254 - 6 Pack

FeaturesSellotape Original Golden Tape. Extra sticky, easy tear adhesive tape that is clear when applied. Non static for better control. Ideal for general office and household use. Size: 24mm x 33m. 6 Pack.

Sellotape Golden Tape 24mmx33M 1443254 - 6 Pack Deals on eBay Sellotape Golden Tape 24mmx33M 1443254 - 6 Pack Deals on Amazon

 
 

NEW GUARDN ENV GUM 98X67MM PK2000 M24011

FeaturesNew Guardian Envelopes. Top quality manilla envelopes with gummed closure. Weight - 80gsm. Size: 98mmx67mm (3. 9x2. 6inches).

NEW GUARDN ENV GUM 98X67MM PK2000 M24011 Deals on eBay NEW GUARDN ENV GUM 98X67MM PK2000 M24011 Deals on Amazon

 
 

CROWN 3C REFILL PLAIN 75840

FeaturesCrown 3C Refill Plain 75840 12. 75x9ins (324x229mm).

CROWN 3C REFILL PLAIN 75840 Deals on eBay CROWN 3C REFILL PLAIN 75840 Deals on Amazon

 
 

Snopake Poly Ring Bndr A4 25mm Clr 10183 - 10 Pack

FeaturesCombining good looks with practicality, lightweight yet tough and lasts longer than a traditional ring binder. Features full length wrap around spine label holder, pocket for loose papers and business card holder. A4 25mm capacity. Colour - Clear. 10 Pack.

Snopake Poly Ring Bndr A4 25mm Clr 10183 - 10 Pack Deals on eBay Snopake Poly Ring Bndr A4 25mm Clr 10183 - 10 Pack Deals on Amazon

 
 

Bosch Village 2 Slice Toaster White

2 Slice Panel heating elements. Automatic bread centring for even toasting. Electronic sensor for even toasting results. Variable browning control. High rise facility. Removable crumb tray. Cancel button. Safety switch off if toast becomes stuck. Integrated cable storage. Matching Kettle BO7601. - Brand: Bosch - Colour: White - Manufacturer Reference: TAT3A011GB - Number Of Slices: 2 - Packaged Weight: 1.980kg - Packaging Types: Each - Product Dimensions: (H)190 mm x (W)310 mm x (D)160 mm

Bosch Village 2 Slice Toaster White Deals on eBay Bosch Village 2 Slice Toaster White Deals on Amazon

 
 

Elgento E22004 2600w Steam Iron Blue/Black

Elgento E22004 2600w Steam Iron Blue/Black Features: 2600W Ceramic soleplate Thermostat control 350ml Water tank 50g Burst of Steam Max Steam Rate 15g/min Vertical steam function Self clean / Anti-drip 2m Cable Colour: Blue / Black

Elgento E22004 2600w Steam Iron Blue/Black Deals on eBay Elgento E22004 2600w Steam Iron Blue/Black Deals on Amazon

 
 

Snopake Polyfile Wallet A5 Clear 13280 - 5 Pack

Portrait envelope-style files in durable polypropylene Clear file for easy identification of contents Snopake press-stud closure keeps document secure A5 Clear Packed 5

Snopake Polyfile Wallet A5 Clear 13280 - 5 Pack Deals on eBay Snopake Polyfile Wallet A5 Clear 13280 - 5 Pack Deals on Amazon

 
 

C2G, Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable Purple, 10m

Perfect for your home office or a large installation project, enhanced CAT5E 350MHz snagless patch cables from Cables to Go distribute data, voice and video. These cables handle bandwidth intensive applications up to 350MHz and meet all CAT5E TIA/EIA standards. The molded, snag-free boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain-relief.

C2G, Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable Purple, 10m Deals on eBay C2G, Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable Purple, 10m Deals on Amazon

 
 

Apple iPhone 7 Plus Silicone Case - Ocean Blue

Apple Iphone 7 Plus Silicone Case - Ocean Blue Designed with iPhone 7 Plus in mind, the form of the silicone case fits snugly over the volume buttons, sleep/wake button, and curves of your device without adding bulk. A soft microfiber lining on the inside helps protect your iPhone. And on the outside, the silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. Product Specifications Product Description Apple back cover for mobile phone Product Type Back cover for mobile phone Material Silicone Colour Ocean blue Designed For iPhone 7 Plus  

Apple iPhone 7 Plus Silicone Case - Ocean Blue Deals on eBay Apple iPhone 7 Plus Silicone Case - Ocean Blue Deals on Amazon

 
 

HP ZBook Studio G3 Mobile Workstation, Intel Core i7-6820HQ 2.7GHz, 16GB DDR4, 256GB SSD, 15.6" FHD, No-DVD, NVIDIA Quadro M1000M 4 GB, WIFI, Windows 7 / 10 Professional 64

Conquer the workday with the perfect combination of brains and beauty. The iconic 39,6 cm (15.6") diagonal HP ZBook Studio is HP’s thinnest, lightest, and most attractive full performance mobile workstation.   Brilliant inside and out Make a bold statement with innovative style and performance. Starting at just 1.99 kg (4.4 lbs) and 18mm thin, the HP ZBook Studio is a meticulously-designed performance machine.   Create your ideal workstation Get looks and performance with Intel® Xeon® processor4 options, dual 1 TB HP Z Turbo Drive G25,6 for up to 2 TB2 of total storage, up to 32 GB ECC memory,5 dual Thunderbolt™ 3, and optional HP DreamColor UHD or FHD touch displays.5,6   Defined by HP Z DNA Work confidently with HP mobile workstations designed around 30 years of HP Z DNA with extensive ISV certification. It’s reliable, designed to pass MIL-STD 810G testing7, and endure 120K hours in HP's Total Test Process.     Processor Intel® Core™ i7-6820HQ 2.70 GHz Intel HD graphics 530 Up to 3.60 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology 8 MB cache 4 cores Memory 16 GB DDR4-2133 SDRAM Configuration: 2 x 8 GB 2 SODIMM Hard Drive 256 GB HP Z Turbo Drive PCIe SSD Optical Drive None Software Operating System: Windows 7 Professional 64 (available through downgrade rights from Windows 10 Pro 64) (This system is preinstalled with Windows 7 Professional software and also comes with a license for Windows 10 Pro software. You may only use one version of the Windows software at a time. Switching between versions will require you to uninstall one version and install the other version. You must back up all data (files, photos, etc.) before uninstalling and installing operating systems to avoid loss of your data.) Display 39.6 cm (15.6")...

HP ZBook Studio G3 Mobile Workstation, Intel Core i7-6820HQ 2.7GHz, 16GB DDR4, 256GB SSD, 15.6" FHD, No-DVD, NVIDIA Quadro M1000M 4 GB, WIFI, Windows 7 / 10 Professional 64 Deals on eBay HP ZBook Studio G3 Mobile Workstation, Intel Core i7-6820HQ 2.7GHz, 16GB DDR4, 256GB SSD, 15.6" FHD, No-DVD, NVIDIA Quadro M1000M 4 GB, WIFI, Windows 7 / 10 Professional 64 Deals on Amazon

 
 

Panasonic Toner Refill for KXFL-511/541

This Genuine Panasonic Black toner is designed specifically for use with your Panasonic printer, delivering reliably crisp black text page after page. Compatible With     Panasonic KX-FL511     Panasonic KX-FL541     Panasonic KX-FL611E

Panasonic Toner Refill for KXFL-511/541 Deals on eBay Panasonic Toner Refill for KXFL-511/541 Deals on Amazon

 
 

Xenta USB 2.0 A to B M/M (White) 3m

Xenta Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Device Cable (White) 3m This is exactly the same cable as the previous plexus stock but we are now using the Xenta name on cables.  Please buy with confidence. Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Device Cable connects your USB 2.0 device to your computer for data transfer speeds of up to 480 Mbps- 40 times faster than USB 1.1. It is also backwards compatible with all previous USB versions and is designed to provide excellent conductivity for USB-ready PC and Macintosh computers and for all USB peripheral devices. Available in various lengths. Perfect For connecting USB Devices Such as Printers, Scanners, USB Hubs & Many More. We are so confident in the quality of our cables that we supply a LIFE TIME WARRANTY.

Xenta USB 2.0 A to B M/M (White) 3m Deals on eBay Xenta USB 2.0 A to B M/M (White) 3m Deals on Amazon




Copyright © Bargainstockists.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved