Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Stockists

FeaturesPentel N50 Marker. Durable permanent bullet tip marker, suitable for almost any surface rough or smooth. Heavy duty, with a tough aluminium barrel, ideal for both industry and commerce. Produces a 1. 5mm - 2mm line width. Colour - Green. 12 Pack.

London | Manchester | Bristol | Cardiff | Leeds | Glasgow | Sunderland | Newcastle | Bradford | Coventry

London Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Stockists, Manchester Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Retailers, Bristol Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Dealers, Cardiff Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Suppliers, Leeds Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Stockists, Glasgow Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Dealers, Sunderland Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Suppliers, Newcastle Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Retailers, Bradford Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Stockists, Coventry Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Suppliers

Supplier Deal: £11.49

Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Deals on eBay Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Deals on Amazon



StockistProductPrice 
Bargain UK StockistsPentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack£11.49Visit Store


Pentel Marker Bullet Tip Green N50-d - 12 Pack Related Products:

 
 
PEGASUS COMP SEC PAY ADV 3PT PK1000 PF43 Deals on eBay PEGASUS COMP SEC PAY ADV 3PT PK1000 PF43 Deals on Amazon

 
 

HPE 5 year Proactive Care 24x7 with CDMR ML10v2 Service

HP Proactive Care Service (Proactive Care) offers an integrated set of reactive and proactive services designed to help you improve the stability and operation of your converged infrastructure to achieve better business outcomes. In a complex converged and virtualized environment,many components need to work together effectively. Proactive Care has been specifically designed to support devices in these environments,providing enhanced support that covers servers,operating systems,hypervisors,storage,storage area networks (SANs),and networks. Each HP Proactive Care Service level includes problem prevention and incident management support for hardware and software products. For each HP Proactive Care Service level,HP provides all the core problem prevention service features.

HPE 5 year Proactive Care 24x7 with CDMR ML10v2 Service Deals on eBay HPE 5 year Proactive Care 24x7 with CDMR ML10v2 Service Deals on Amazon

 
 

HP Z240 SFF Workstation, Intel Core i7-6700 3.4 GHz, 8GB RAM, 1TB HDD, DVDRW, Intel HD, Windows 7 / 10 Pro 64bit

Powered to manage your challenges and priced for your budget Powerful processors,graphics,memory,and two optional ultra-fast HP Z Turbo Drive G21 storage devices make the HP Z240 a true workstation-class solution allowing you to handle your growing and complex workloads with performance for any stage in your work process while still balancing your IT budget. Thorough testing and ISV certification means your HP Z240 is designed as a long-term budget friendly solution. The workstation that fits your workspace Take back your workspace. At 57 percent smaller than the tower,the HP Z240 SFF conserves space and maintains workstation performance. And with HP's no compromise reliability,your HP Z240 is designed to work today and well into the future. Clean,cool,and crystal clear Help your HP Z240 Workstation perform at its peak with an optional,removable,and cleanable dust filter that helps your workstation's internal components stay clean and cool. And finally,don't forget HP Remote Graphics Software - always included at no charge with every HP Workstation. This software allows you to take your graphics intensive workstation applications wherever you go. Collaborate with colleagues around the office or around the world,in real time.     Processor Intel Core i7 (6th Gen) 6700 / 3.4 GHz Max. Turbo Speed: 4 GHz Quad-Core Intel Turbo Boost Technology 2 Memory 8GB DDR4 SDRAM 2133 MHz Max. Memory: 64GB Hard Drive 1TB HDD 7200rpm Optical Drive DVD±RW (±R DL) / DVD-RAM Operating System Windows 10 Pro 64-bit Edition / Windows 7 Professional 64-bit Edition downgrade Graphics Intel HD Graphics 530 Shared Video Memory (UMA) Audio High Definition Audio Networking Integrated Intel I219LM PCIe GbE Power Supply AC 120/ 230 V ( 50/ 60 Hz ) 240 Watt Dimensions ...

HP Z240 SFF Workstation, Intel Core i7-6700 3.4 GHz, 8GB RAM, 1TB HDD, DVDRW, Intel HD, Windows 7 / 10 Pro 64bit Deals on eBay HP Z240 SFF Workstation, Intel Core i7-6700 3.4 GHz, 8GB RAM, 1TB HDD, DVDRW, Intel HD, Windows 7 / 10 Pro 64bit Deals on Amazon

 
 

HP 4yNbd+max 4maintkits LJ M4555MFP Supp,LaserJet M4555 MFP,4 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays

HP 4yNbd+max 4maintkits LJ M4555MFP Supp,LaserJet M4555 MFP,4 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays

HP 4yNbd+max 4maintkits LJ M4555MFP Supp,LaserJet M4555 MFP,4 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Deals on eBay HP 4yNbd+max 4maintkits LJ M4555MFP Supp,LaserJet M4555 MFP,4 yr Next Business Day Onsite HW Support, Preventive Maint. w/Max 3 Kits Std bus hours/days, excl HP Holidays Deals on Amazon

 
 

Apple iPhone 6s Plus Silicone Case - Mint

Protect your iPhone 6 Plus/6s Plus with an Apple Silicone Case in Mint. This case is made from soft-touch silicone and snugly fits over your device, repelling scratches and absorbing shocks from bumps and knocks. A microfiber lining helps to preserve your smartphone's finish.

Apple iPhone 6s Plus Silicone Case - Mint Deals on eBay Apple iPhone 6s Plus Silicone Case - Mint Deals on Amazon

 
 

GBC A4 8MM 21R COMB BLK P100

FeaturesGBC 21 ring A4 size plastic combs. 8mm Black.

GBC A4 8MM 21R COMB BLK P100 Deals on eBay GBC A4 8MM 21R COMB BLK P100 Deals on Amazon

 
 

Elba Paper on Board Ring Binder Assorted

Choose these multicoloured Ring Binder files for easy office organisation and brightening up a storage system. This pack includes 10 Elba paper-over-board binders which are sturdy and durable thanks to the heavyweight board. The 2 25mm O rings are perfect for punched pockets and papers, and allow the binder to lie flat on a desk or table when opened. The self-adhesive labels on the spine allow for easy referencing and identification of filing. Multicoloured files for office organisation Sturdy and durable paper-covered heavyweight board 2 x 25mm O rings for punched papers and pockets Self-adhesive label on spine for easy identification Lies flat on the desk when opened Assorted pack includes: Green, Red, Black, Blue and Yellow Supplied in a pack of 10

Elba Paper on Board Ring Binder Assorted Deals on eBay Elba Paper on Board Ring Binder Assorted Deals on Amazon

 
 

Envelope C5 90gsm Self Seal White Boxed - Pack of 500

FeaturesEnvelope C5 90gsm White Self-Seal Pack of 500 Boxed WX3469.

Envelope C5 90gsm Self Seal White Boxed - Pack of 500 Deals on eBay Envelope C5 90gsm Self Seal White Boxed - Pack of 500 Deals on Amazon

 
 

HPE 5 year Proactive Care Next business day with DMR BL4xxc Gen9 Service

HP Proactive Care Service (Proactive Care) offers an integrated set of reactive and proactive services designed to help you improve the stability and operation of your converged infrastructure to achieve better business outcomes. In a complex converged and virtualized environment,many components need to work together effectively. Proactive Care has been specifically designed to support devices in these environments,providing enhanced support that covers servers,operating systems,hypervisors,storage,storage area networks (SANs),and networks. For eligible products,HP Defective Media Retention allows the Customer to retain defective hard Disk or eligible SSD/Flash Drive components that the Customer does not want to relinquish due to sensitive data contained within the disk ('Disk or SSD/Flash Drive') covered under this service. All Disk or eligible SSD/ Flash Drives on a covered system must participate in the defective media retention service option.

HPE 5 year Proactive Care Next business day with DMR BL4xxc Gen9 Service Deals on eBay HPE 5 year Proactive Care Next business day with DMR BL4xxc Gen9 Service Deals on Amazon

 
 
Supreme Case - Protects notebooks with up to 15.6-inch screens and provides ample storage for power adapters, office supplies and documents. The high-quality leather used for this case is sure to impress with its strong, yet lightweight structure and rich Deals on eBay Supreme Case - Protects notebooks with up to 15.6-inch screens and provides ample storage for power adapters, office supplies and documents. The high-quality leather used for this case is sure to impress with its strong, yet lightweight structure and rich Deals on Amazon

 
 

AVERY A4 GUILLOTINE GUA4

FeaturesEasy to use guillotine with self sharpening steel blade, built in locking mechanism, table area markings for accuracy of cut, folding safety guard and ergonomically shaped handle. Cutting capacity 10 sheets of 80gsm paper. A4 - 310mm cutting length.

AVERY A4 GUILLOTINE GUA4 Deals on eBay AVERY A4 GUILLOTINE GUA4 Deals on Amazon

 
 

Promethean Activpen3-1 Activpen3 (1 Pack)

Promethean Activpen3-1 Activpen3 (1 Pack)  Teachers told us they found that touch-sensitive screens could be temperamental. Educational specialists told us children’s writing is best developed by holding and using a pen from a young age. So Promethean designed a unique battery-free, wire-free ActivPen. ActivPen’s mouse-like functionality and pen-like personality offer come-to-the-board capability that today’s tech-minded kids know and use well. Specifications: Models ActivPen  Connectivity Wireless, battery-free    Dimensions 167mm x 20mm x 23mm (6.57 in x .79 in x .91) Weight 25g (0.9oz)

Promethean Activpen3-1 Activpen3 (1 Pack) Deals on eBay Promethean Activpen3-1 Activpen3 (1 Pack) Deals on Amazon

 
 

Europa Ringbinder 16mm Black 5230z - 10 Pack

FeaturesEuropa Pressboard Ring Binders. Bright and bold binders ideal for everyday use. Manufactured from 700 micron mottled pressboard with a 16mm 2-ring mechanism holding up to 50 sheets of A4 paper. Colour - Black. 10 Pack.

Europa Ringbinder 16mm Black 5230z - 10 Pack Deals on eBay Europa Ringbinder 16mm Black 5230z - 10 Pack Deals on Amazon

 
 

Q CONNECT INDEX A-Z A4 20PART BUFF

FeaturesQ Connect A-Z Subject Dividers. Manufactured from hard wearing buff manilla, multi-punched and suitable for use in most types of binders. Individually shrink wrapped to ensure dividers are kept in good condition. Size: A4. Colour - Buff.

Q CONNECT INDEX A-Z A4 20PART BUFF Deals on eBay Q CONNECT INDEX A-Z A4 20PART BUFF Deals on Amazon

 
 

AEG DB6150 Steam Iron, 2400W, White

.rm-cont h2,.rm-row h2{margin:0 0 10px}.u1,.u1-2{float:left}.rm-row{width:725px;overflow:hidden;padding:30px 0;border-bottom:1px solid #eee;clear:both;font-family:"Helvetica Neue",Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;font-size:12px}.rm-row h2{font-size:22px!important}.rm-cont{padding:15px}.rm-cont img{max-width:100%!important}.rm-align-center{max-width:100%;text-align:center!important}.rm-align-left{text-align:left!important}.rm-align-right{text-align:right!important}.u1-2{width:50%}.u1{width:100%; text-align:center;}.down-5{margin-top:5px}.down-10{margin-top:10px}.down-15{margin-top:15px}.down-20{margin-top:20px}.down-25{margin-top:25px}.down-30{margin-top:30px}.down-35{margin-top:35px}.down-40{margin-top:40px}.down-45{margin-top:45px}.down-50{margin-top:50px}.down-55{margin-top:55px}.down-60{margin-top:60px}.down-65{margin-top:65px}.down-70{margin-top:70px}.down-75{margin-top:75px}.down-80{margin-top:80px}.down-85{margin-top:85px}.down-90{margin-top:90px}.scale-img-50{width:50%!important}.scale-img-75{width:75%!important} @media all and (max-width: 800px) { .u1-2 { display: block; clear: both; float: none; width: 100%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; } .u1-2:first-child { margin-left: auto; } .u1-2:last-child { margin-right: auto; } } @media all and (max-width: 800px) { .rm-row { *zoom: 1; float: left; clear: none; text-align: inherit; width: 100%; margin-left: 0%; margin-right: 0%; } .rm-row:before, .rm-row:after { content: ‘’; display: table; } .rm-row:after { clear: both; } } .rm-black {color:white; background-color:black;} .rm-121212 {color:white; background-color:#121212;} Steam station DB6150 Safety and precision, the new ironing perfection. The Safety Precision irons feature a 3-fold safety system, XL rubber heel and safety indication. Safe An iron designed for your safety even if you...

AEG DB6150 Steam Iron, 2400W, White Deals on eBay AEG DB6150 Steam Iron, 2400W, White Deals on Amazon

 
 

Durable ORDOFIX Spine Label 60 mm Black 10 Pack

FeaturesDurable Ordofix Spine Labels. Strong PVC, self-adhesive inserts designed to fit both A4 and Foolscap lever arch files. Allows colour coding of existing systems and renovation of old files. Clear window pocket and inserts for labelling. Colour - Black.

Durable ORDOFIX Spine Label 60 mm Black 10 Pack Deals on eBay Durable ORDOFIX Spine Label 60 mm Black 10 Pack Deals on Amazon

 
 

HPE 1 year Post Warranty 24x7 w/Defective Media Retention DL120 G5 FoundationCare SVC

• Choice of service levels to meet specific business needs. • Maximise productivity by choosing the precise level of services to proactively manage your IT environment. • Fast, qualified response increasing uptime and maximising performance.

HPE 1 year Post Warranty 24x7 w/Defective Media Retention DL120 G5 FoundationCare SVC Deals on eBay HPE 1 year Post Warranty 24x7 w/Defective Media Retention DL120 G5 FoundationCare SVC Deals on Amazon

 
 
Zoom Lens For 3 Chip Dlp 5.0-8.0:1 Deals on eBay Zoom Lens For 3 Chip Dlp 5.0-8.0:1 Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km

Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode ST fiber Link loss forwarding, remote status monitoring help ensure maximum up-time Provides Ethernet to Fiber conversion as a standalone device, or can be installed into the ETCHS2U 20 slot chassis for added versatility Rugged steel casing for durability in harsh environments Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode ST fiber - The ET90110ST2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter (ST, 2 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network (10/100 Mbps) over multimode fiber, at distances of up to 2 km (1.2 miles). A cost-effective solution for connecting a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet (10/100Base-T) network to remote network segments over a 100Base-FX fiber backbone. Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet to fiber solution, the Ethernet to ST Fiber converter features an all-steel chassis, and a simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. For added versatility, this fiber media converter supports standalone operation, or installation into the 20 Slot, 2U Rackmount Chassis (ETCHS2U). Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. WhatÂ’s in the box Fiber Media Converter Universal Power Adapter (NA/UK/EU) Instruction Manual

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km Deals on eBay StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km Deals on Amazon

 
 

Rhodia Business Book A5 Wirebound Hard Back Notebook Black - 3 Pack

FeaturesRhodia Business Book A5 Wirebound Hard Back. Useful year planner included inside front cover. 160 pages. Feint ruled and margin. 3 Pack.

Rhodia Business Book A5 Wirebound Hard Back Notebook Black - 3 Pack Deals on eBay Rhodia Business Book A5 Wirebound Hard Back Notebook Black - 3 Pack Deals on Amazon

 
 

Bic 4 Colours Fashion Assorted Pk12

Bic 4-Colour Pens feature four smooth sliders at the top of the barrel for easy selection between pink, purple, blue and green ink. The chunky lime-green barrel provides a firm grip for comfort and control. This medium format pen features a 1mm tip for a line width of 0.4mm, ideal for general handwriting use. Ball Point pen with four colours in one Choose between pink, purple, blue and green ink Smooth sliders for colour selection Medium 1mm tip for 0.4mm line width Chunky lime-green barrel for firm grip Supplied in a box of 12

Bic 4 Colours Fashion Assorted Pk12 Deals on eBay Bic 4 Colours Fashion Assorted Pk12 Deals on Amazon

 
 

Xenta Lightning to USB cable 1.5M White

Features of the Xenta Lightning to USB 1.5 White Cable Hi-Speed Lightning to USB device connector cable MFI Approved by Apple ensuring compatibility with all future iOS updates Fast data transfer speeds Length 1.5 metres Format: Flat Cable Connectors: USB, Lightning, iPod, iPad, iPhone Colour: White Type: Lightning to USB Manufacturer: Xenta Product Description The Xenta brand is known for reliable, low maintenance high quality cabling. This Lightning to USB cable is manufactured to perform at the highest levels. The cable is manufactured in a flat format, has a moulded USB on one end and a lightning connector on the other end. It allows connection of your iPhone, iPad, or iPod to your computer's USB port for syncing. Xenta have utilised the latest technology to create a cable which is adaptable to several different models and still offers speed, ruggedness and low cost.

Xenta Lightning to USB cable 1.5M White Deals on eBay Xenta Lightning to USB cable 1.5M White Deals on Amazon

 
 

C2g Lc-sc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (lszh) - Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (m) - Sc Single Mode (m) - 5 M - Fibre Optic - 9 / 125 Micron - Os1 - Halogen-free - Yellow

Technical Description: C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow - 85587 (Cables Fibre Optic Cables) Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with plastic materials would otherwise emit into the air during combustion. This construction makes LSZH cables ideal for use where the protection of people and equipment from harmful corrosive gases is absolutely critical. The patented injection moulding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fibre, immune to electrical interference.

C2g Lc-sc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (lszh) - Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (m) - Sc Single Mode (m) - 5 M - Fibre Optic - 9 / 125 Micron - Os1 - Halogen-free - Yellow Deals on eBay C2g Lc-sc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (lszh) - Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (m) - Sc Single Mode (m) - 5 M - Fibre Optic - 9 / 125 Micron - Os1 - Halogen-free - Yellow Deals on Amazon

 
 

HPE 1 year Post Warranty Proactive Care Call to Repair ML310e Gen8 Service

• Choice of service levels to meet specific business needs. • Maximise productivity by choosing the precise level of services to proactively manage your IT environment. • Fast, qualified response increasing uptime and maximising performance.

HPE 1 year Post Warranty Proactive Care Call to Repair ML310e Gen8 Service Deals on eBay HPE 1 year Post Warranty Proactive Care Call to Repair ML310e Gen8 Service Deals on Amazon

 
 

VERSPAK DOUBLE SACK HOLDER SILVER SH2

FeaturesMail sack holder manufactured from strong steel, with four rubber tyred swivel castors for easy manoeuvrability. Holds two mail sacks. Dimensions: W790 x D400 x H1115mm. -NB. Sacks not included.

VERSPAK DOUBLE SACK HOLDER SILVER SH2 Deals on eBay VERSPAK DOUBLE SACK HOLDER SILVER SH2 Deals on Amazon




Copyright © Bargainstockists.co.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved